Programma

25/11/2018

FC Eibergen 1

14:00

EMOS 1

SP Rekken 114:00De Tubanters 1897 1
FC Aramea 114:00UDI 1
BSC Unisson 114:00TVO 1
Erix 114:00KSV 1
Sportclub Overdinkel 114:00Rietmolen 1

02/12/2018

EMOS 1

14:00

Sportclub Overdinkel 1

KSV 114:00FC Eibergen 1
TVO 114:00Erix 1
Buurse 114:00BSC Unisson 1
De Tubanters 1897 114:00FC Aramea 1
UDI 114:00SP Rekken 1

09/12/2018

SP Rekken 1

14:00

EMOS 1

Sportclub Overdinkel 114:00Buurse 1
FC Aramea 114:00KSV 1
Erix 114:00Rietmolen 1
UDI 114:00De Tubanters 1897 1
FC Eibergen 114:00TVO 1

16/12/2018

EMOS 1

14:00

BSC Unisson 1

De Tubanters 1897 114:00Erix 1
Rietmolen 114:00SP Rekken 1
KSV 114:00UDI 1
TVO 114:00FC Aramea 1
Buurse 114:00FC Eibergen 1

20/01/2019

Erix 1

14:00

EMOS 1

Sportclub Overdinkel 114:00BSC Unisson 1
KSV 114:00De Tubanters 1897 1
FC Aramea 114:00Rietmolen 1
SP Rekken 114:00Buurse 1
UDI 114:00TVO 1

27/01/2019

EMOS 1

14:00

KSV 1

TVO 114:00De Tubanters 1897 1
Sportclub Overdinkel 114:00FC Eibergen 1
BSC Unisson 114:00SP Rekken 1
Rietmolen 114:00UDI 1
Buurse 114:00FC Aramea 1

03/02/2019

De Tubanters 1897 1

14:00

EMOS 1

Erix 114:00BSC Unisson 1
SP Rekken 114:00Sportclub Overdinkel 1
KSV 114:00TVO 1
FC Eibergen 114:00Rietmolen 1
UDI 114:00Buurse 1

10/02/2019

EMOS 1

14:00

Rietmolen 1

Buurse 114:00KSV 1
Erix 114:00FC Eibergen 1
TVO 114:00SP Rekken 1
Sportclub Overdinkel 114:00FC Aramea 1
BSC Unisson 114:00UDI 1

17/02/2019

FC Aramea 1

14:00

EMOS 1

SP Rekken 114:00Erix 1
De Tubanters 1897 114:00Buurse 1
FC Eibergen 114:00BSC Unisson 1
UDI 114:00Sportclub Overdinkel 1
Rietmolen 114:00TVO 1

10/03/2019

EMOS 1

14:00

TVO 1

Sportclub Overdinkel 114:00KSV 1
BSC Unisson 114:00FC Aramea 1
Rietmolen 114:00De Tubanters 1897 1
Buurse 114:00Erix 1
FC Eibergen 114:00SP Rekken 1

17/03/2019

UDI 1

14:00

EMOS 1

TVO 114:00Buurse 1
De Tubanters 1897 114:00BSC Unisson 1
FC Aramea 114:00FC Eibergen 1
KSV 114:00Rietmolen 1
Erix 114:00Sportclub Overdinkel 1

24/03/2019

EMOS 1

14:00

Erix 1

Buurse 114:00SP Rekken 1
De Tubanters 1897 114:00KSV 1
TVO 114:00UDI 1
Rietmolen 114:00FC Aramea 1
BSC Unisson 114:00Sportclub Overdinkel 1

31/03/2019

BSC Unisson 1

14:00

EMOS 1

07/04/2019

SP Rekken 114:00Rietmolen 1
FC Aramea 114:00TVO 1
FC Eibergen 114:00Buurse 1
Erix 114:00De Tubanters 1897 1
UDI 114:00KSV 1

14/04/2019

EMOS 1

14:00

SP Rekken 1

Buurse 114:00Sportclub Overdinkel 1
De Tubanters 1897 114:00UDI 1
KSV 114:00FC Aramea 1
TVO 114:00FC Eibergen 1
Rietmolen 114:00Erix 1

21/04/2019

Sportclub Overdinkel 1

14:00

EMOS 1

SP Rekken 114:00UDI 1
FC Aramea 114:00De Tubanters 1897 1
BSC Unisson 114:00Buurse 1
FC Eibergen 114:00KSV 1
Erix 114:00TVO 1

12/05/2019

EMOS 1

14:00

FC Eibergen 1

De Tubanters 1897 114:00SP Rekken 1
TVO 114:00BSC Unisson 1
KSV 114:00Erix 1
Rietmolen 114:00Sportclub Overdinkel 1
UDI 114:00FC Aramea 1

19/05/2019

Buurse 1

14:00

EMOS 1

FC Eibergen 114:00UDI 1
Sportclub Overdinkel 114:00De Tubanters 1897 1
Erix 114:00FC Aramea 1
SP Rekken 114:00KSV 1
BSC Unisson 114:00Rietmolen 1

26/05/2019

Buurse 1

14:00

EMOS 1

Rietmolen 114:00Buurse 1
KSV 114:00BSC Unisson 1
FC Aramea 114:00SP Rekken 1
TVO 114:00Sportclub Overdinkel 1
De Tubanters 1897 114:00FC Eibergen 1
UDI 114:00Erix 1