• ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-1 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Egberink, MarcelOverige stafTeammanager
    Smit, HaroldOverige stafTeammanager
    Tijhuis, MartOverige stafTeammanager
    Weeme, David terOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerAanvaller
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerAanvaller
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    Bollegraf, RoTeamspelerAanvaller
    Klaaskate, DaanTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Luiten, JoshuaTeamspelerAanvaller
    Weldink, MilanTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Woo, TristanTeamspelerVerdediger
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 mei.Victoria '28 JO11-1 - ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-14 - 1
    21 mei.Tubantia JO11-1 - ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-11 - 3
    18 mei.ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-1 - Wilhelminaschool JO11-10 - 10
    16 mei.ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-1 - Berghuizen JO11-1G4 - 6
    11 mei.Rigtersbleek JO11-1 - ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-19 - 0
  • Poulestanden ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-1 (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Bon Boys JO11-111100182206230
    2Vogido JO11-111100176225430
    3Losser JO11-11181261253625
    4Achilles '12 JO11-11171373343922
    5ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-1115245851717
    6Wilhelminaschool JO11-1115155445916
    7NEO JO11-2114165356-313
    8Rigtersbleek JO11-1112546356711
    9Victoria '28 JO11-1113174857-910
    10HSC '21 JO11-1113173868-3010
    11LSV JO11-1112092493-696
    12BSC Unisson JO11-111011012115-1031

    Poulestanden ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-1 (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Losser JO11-13210198117
    2SDC '12 JO11-13201209116
    3ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-131021027-173
    4Quick '20 JO11-23012914-51

    Poulestanden ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-1 (0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1UD W. JO11-111101077334431
    2Achilles '12 JO11-11180369284124
    3Rigtersbleek JO11-11180352292324
    4Wilhelminaschool JO11-11170454332121
    5Avanti W. JO11-11170449351421
    6SV De Lutte JO11-11150655401515
    7ATC '65 JO11-2104063053-2312
    8Tubantia JO11-1114073741-412
    9ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO11-1113173164-3310
    10Sparta E. JO11-2103072546-219
    11Victoria '28 JO11-1113082961-329
    12Berghuizen JO11-1G112093075-456