Volgende wedstrijd

Nieuws

Wedstrijden

Programma
04-03-2017
Quick '20 JO11-6EMOS JO11-1G08:30
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO7-1EMOS JO7-108:30
De Tubanters1897 JO9-2EMOS JO9-208:45
SDC '12 JO11-12EMOS JO11-309:30
De Tubanters1897 JO7-1EMOS JO7-209:45
EMOS JO11-2Achilles '12 JO11-910:00
EMOS JO9-1Avanti W. JO9-210:00
BSC Unisson JO9-2GEMOS JO9-410:00
Hector MO13-1dEMOS MO13-111:00
BSC Unisson MO11-1EMOS MO11-111:00
HSC '21 JO13-3EMOS JO13-211:15
DTC '07 JO13-1EMOS JO13-111:15
EMOS JO15-1GQuick '20 JO15-3G12:30
EMOS JO17-2dSDC '12 JO17-512:30
Borne MO17-1dST: EMOS/Sparta E/Achilles E. MO17-312:45
FC Berghuizen MO15-2dEMOS MO15-112:45
EMOS JO15-2Quick '20 JO15-1013:00
ST: Emos/Sparta E./Achilles E. MO17-1dEnter MO17-114:30
05-03-2017
EMOS 6Eilermark 409:40
EMOS 2UD W. 210:30
EMOS 3Vosta 210:30
EMOS VR2Meddo SC VR111:30
ST: Erix/KSV VR1EMOS VR112:00
07-03-2017
EMOS JO19-1Avanti W. JO19-119:00
09-03-2017
EMOS VR1TVC '28 VR120:00
11-03-2017
Losser MO11-1EMOS MO11-108:30
Vogido MO15-2EMOS MO15-108:30
De Tubanters1897 JO9-8EMOS JO9-308:45
EMOS JO9-1Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO9-1G09:00
EMOS JO9-2Quick '20 JO9-1209:00
EMOS JO7-2EMOS JO7-109:00
SC Enschede JO9-4GEMOS JO9-409:00
Bon Boys JO11-10EMOS JO11-209:30
EMOS JO11-1GSparta E. JO11-310:00
EMOS JO11-3Rigtersbleek JO11-610:00
Haaksbergen JO13-2dEMOS JO13-211:00
Rood Zwart MO13-1dEMOS MO13-111:15
ST: EMOS/Sparta E/Achilles E. MO17-2Vroomshoopse Boys MO17-1d11:30
EMOS JO17-2dDe Esch JO17-212:30
EMOS JO15-2SDC '12 JO15-312:30
EMOS JO13-1VMC JO13-112:30
ST: EMOS/Sparta E/Achilles E. MO17-3DETO MO17-1d13:45
EMOS JO17-1Enschede SC JO17-214:30
EMOS JO15-1GEnschede SC JO15-214:30
Sportclub Overdinkel JO19-1EMOS JO19-114:30
12-03-2017
Lutte De 7EMOS 409:00
EMOS 6Tubantia 709:30
Avanti W. 3EMOS 310:00
EMOS 2RSC 210:30
SDC '12 5EMOS 510:45
EMOS VR1Rekken VR114:00
Centrum 't 1EMOS 114:30
15-03-2017
EMOS JO7-1BSC Unisson JO7-118:30
18-03-2017
Sparta E. JO13-7EMOS JO13-308:45
Avanti W. JO9-3EMOS JO9-208:45
Avanti W. JO7-2EMOS JO7-208:45
EMOS JO9-4Avanti W. JO9-709:00
EMOS JO9-3BSC Unisson JO9-4G09:00
Enschede SC JO7-2EMOS JO7-109:00
Victoria '28 JO11-2GdEMOS JO11-1G09:45
EMOS JO11-2Vogido JO11-1010:00
LSV JO11-5EMOS JO11-310:00
EMOS MO13-1Sportlust Glanerbrug MO13-110:30
Vroomshoopse Boys MO17-1dST: Emos/Sparta E./Achilles E. MO17-1d10:45
EMOS MO15-1BWO MO15-111:00
Lutte De JO13-1EMOS JO13-111:15
EMOS JO15-1GSportclub Overdinkel JO15-112:30
TVC '28 MO17-1dST: EMOS/Sparta E/Achilles E. MO17-312:30
RSC JO15-2EMOS JO15-212:45
EMOS JO13-2Avanti W. JO13-513:00
ST: EMOS/Sparta E/Achilles E. MO17-2SVZW MO17-114:00
EMOS JO19-1Achilles '12 JO19-114:30
EMOS JO17-1Achilles E JO17-1d14:30
Sparta E. JO17-4EMOS JO17-2d14:30
19-03-2017
EMOS 4AJC '96 309:30
Bon Boys 2EMOS 209:30
Sportclub Overdinkel 4EMOS 609:30
EMOS 5DSVD 510:00
Phenix 2EMOS 310:45
EMOS VR2DEO VR111:30
Raalte VR1EMOS VR111:30
EMOS 1LSV 114:00
Meer
Uitslagen
19-02-2017
Victoria '28 2EMOS 21 - 3
EMOS 4Enschedese Boys 44 - 1
18-02-2017
Rood Zwart MO17-1dST: Emos/Sparta E./Achilles E. MO17-1d0 - 2
Quick '20 JO17-7EMOS JO17-2d3 - 7
Sparta E. JO11-13EMOS JO11-22 - 15
Sparta E. JO15-6EMOS JO15-23 - 4
Sparta E. JO15-2EMOS JO15-1G4 - 1
Victoria '28 JO9-1EMOS JO9-14 - 2
12-02-2017
Avanti W. 1EMOS 14 - 0
08-02-2017
Achilles E. MO17EMOS MO17 -
07-02-2017
Zenderen Vooruit JO17-1EMOS JO17-1 -
05-02-2017
EMOS 1Hoeve Vooruit 15 - 2
Tubantia VR1EMOS VR12 - 2
EMOS VR2Ruurlo VR15 - 1
EMOS 2Saasveldia 20 - 0
Hengelo 4EMOS 42 - 3
04-02-2017
Bon Boys JO17-2EMOS JO17-12 - 2
EMOS JO13-1Berghuizen JO13-12 - 5
Avanti MO17EMOS MO170 - 3
EMOS MO13Rood Zwart MO130 - 5
Eilermark JO9-1EMOS JO9-12 - 7
Achilles JO19-1EMOS JO19-1 -
29-01-2017
Barbaros 1EMOS 11 - 1
Meer

evenementen

6 Event(s) Found

EMOS Carnaval

24 februari 2017 20:30 - 00:30

Stembureau

15 maart 2017 07:00

EMOS Dartstoernooi

17 maart 2017 19:00

EMOS steunen ?

Neem dan contact op via sponsor@emos.nl