Nieuws

Wedstrijden

Programma
13-12-2017
EMOS JO17-1Rigtersbleek JO17-219:30
16-12-2017
De Tubanters 1897 MO15-1ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO15-2 09:30
Victoria '28 JO11-6EMOS JO11-209:45
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO11-1Avanti W. MO11-210:00
EMOS JO10-1Avanti W. JO10-210:00
DEC '10 JO9-1EMOS JO9-110:00
FC Winterswijk JO15-7ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO15-210:45
EMOS JO13-1De Esch JO13-112:30
ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO17-2NEO JO17-512:30
LSV MO19-1ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO19-112:45
EMOS JO13-2GVV Eilermark JO13-213:00
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO17-1TVC '28 MO17-114:30
ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO19-1Vogido JO19-214:30
17-12-2017
EMOS 6LSV 409:30
Saasveldia 7EMOS 511:00
EMOS 1WVV '34 114:00
MEER
Uitslagen
09-12-2017
EMOS JO17-1BSC Unisson JO17-1G -
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO17-1Achilles '12 MO17-1 -
Vogido JO17-4ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO17-2 -
ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO15-2SC Enschede JO15-4 -
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO19-1SVO Twickel MO19-1 -
Bon Boys MO13-1ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO13-1 -
LSV MO15-1ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO15-2 -
Sparta E. JO15-2ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO15-1 -
avc Heracles MO15-2ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO15-1 -
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO11-1NEO MO11-2 -
03-12-2017
EMOS 1Rood Zwart 12 - 3
Saasveldia 2EMOS 20 - 3
02-12-2017
SC Enschede JO19-1ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO19-16 - 0
ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO15-1Quick '20 JO15-3G1 - 4
EMOS JO13-2Losser JO13-30 - 1
Hengelo JO17-1EMOS JO17-11 - 5
HSC '21 JO15-4GST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO15-21 - 7
ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO17-2Losser JO17-45 - 2
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO15-1ATC '65 MO15-23 - 0
Wilhelminaschool JO13-1GEMOS JO13-13 - 2
EMOS JO10-1Tubantia JO10-12 - 6
EMOS JO11-1GLosser JO11-28 - 1
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO13-1Avanti W. MO13-22 - 1
EMOS JO10-2LSV JO10-20 - 4
EMOS JO10-3Rigtersbleek JO10-22 - 15
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO15-2 FC Berghuizen MO15-13 - 0
Quick '20 MO11-2ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO11-16 - 1
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1EMOS JO11-22 - 4
Bon Boys JO13-5EMOS JO13-36 - 1
01-12-2017
EMOS 45+1Oranje Nassau 45+30 - 1
EFC PW 1885 45+1EMOS 45+10 - 0
EMOS 45+1ATC '65 45+12 - 3
Oranje Nassau 45+2EMOS 45+14 - 0
29-11-2017
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO19-1Hulzense Boys MO19-18 - 3
26-11-2017
BSC Unisson 1EMOS 10 - 5
ST: Emos/Achilles E. VR2Quick '20 VR13 - 5
TVC '28 VR1ST: Emos/Achilles E. VR14 - 0
EMOS 2Stevo 34 - 2
EMOS 5SV De Lutte 64 - 1
EMOS 4LSV 42 - 4
Rigtersbleek 6EMOS 611 - 2
25-11-2017
Heino MO17-1ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO17-10 - 1
Victoria '28 JO13-5GEMOS JO13-25 - 4
SC Enschede JO11-2GEMOS JO11-1G4 - 6
Haaksbergen JO15-2ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO15-29 - 1
Rigtersbleek JO10-2EMOS JO10-210 - 1
19-11-2017
Bentelo 1EMOS 10 - 2
GVV Eilermark VR1ST: Emos/Achilles E. VR27 - 1
Achilles '12 3EMOS 23 - 0
GVV Eilermark 4EMOS 44 - 2
UD W. 7EMOS 50 - 4
18-11-2017
Losser JO17-2EMOS JO17-16 - 0
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO17-1JCLE MO17-11 - 1
ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO15-1FC Berghuizen MO15-10 - 0
ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO15-2Achilles E JO15-20 - 3
Wilhelminaschool JO19-1ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO19-19 - 1
EMOS JO13-2Quick '20 JO13-7G5 - 0
ST: EMOS/Achilles E. JO17-2GVV Eilermark JO17-13 - 3
Sp. Overdinkel MO15-1ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO15-2 0 - 0
De Tubanters 1897 JO13-5EMOS JO13-35 - 1
Losser MO13-1ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO13-12 - 2
GVV Eilermark JO10-1EMOS JO10-16 - 7
EMOS JO11-1GHengelo JO11-18 - 0
EMOS JO10-3BSC Unisson JO10-1G1 - 5
EMOS JO10-2Sp. Overdinkel JO10-15 - 1
FC Berghuizen MO11-2ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO11-18 - 0
Quick '20 JO13-2GEMOS JO13-12 - 1
17-11-2017
EMOS 45+1ATC '65 45+11 - 2
EFC PW 1885 45+1EMOS 45+11 - 1
EMOS 45+1Oranje Nassau 45+32 - 0
Oranje Nassau 45+2EMOS 45+10 - 0
MEER

evenementen

7 Evenement(en) gevonden

Kerstbingo

15 december 2017 20:00

Jeugdtoernooi: indoor soccer

27 december 2017 09:00

Nieuwjaarsloop

6 januari 2018 00:00

EMOS steunen ?

Neem dan contact op via sponsor@emos.nl